LOADING

Type to search

Serie B 2015-16 – Risultati 8^ giornata

Share

SERIE B GIRONE A 8^ giornata
Cus Torino – GR Service Cecina 49-85
Bakery Piacenza – Dulca Santarcangelo 82-71 
Blukart Etrusca San Miniato – Tramec Cento 66-64                      
Gessi Valsesia – Valentina's Bottegone 95-69
Unieuro 2.015 Forli' – Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano 90-70               
Basket Golfo Piombino – Mamy Oleggio 79-69                              
Basket Club Trecate – CFG Livorno 86-91                          
NTS Basket Rimini Crabs- Raggisolaris Faenza 67-76

Classifica: GR Service Cecina 16, Bakery Piacenza 14, Unieuro 2.015 Forli' 14, Dulca Santarcangelo 12, Basket Golfo Piombino 10, Blukart Etrusca San Miniato 10, Tramec Cento 8, NTS Basket Rimini Crabs 8, Raggisolaris Faenza 8, Gessi Valsesia 8, CFG Livorno 6, Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano 4, Valentina's Bottegone 4, Mamy Oleggio 4, Cus Torino 2, Basket Club Trecate 0

Prossimo turno (9^ giornata):
Sab 21/11/15 21:00 Dulca Santarcangelo – Basket Golfo Piombino
Sab 21/11/15 21:00 Tramec Cento – Mamy Oleggio
Sab 21/11/15 21:15 Valentina's Bottegone – Blukart Etrusca San Miniato
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Raggisolaris Faenza – Unieuro 2.015 Forli
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 NTS Basket Rimini Crabs – Cus Torino     
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 CFG Livorno – Gessi Valsesia
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Gioiellerie Fabiani Monsummano – Basket Club Trecate              
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 GR Service Cecina – Bakery Piacenza 

SERIE B GIRONE B 8^ giornata
Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese – Co.Mark Bergamo 80-82   
Urania Porta Vittoria Milano – Edimes Basket Pavia 68-65                        
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci – Rimadesio 63-80               
APU GSA Udine – LTC Sangiorgese Basket 74-38                          
GIMAR Basket Lecco – Erogasmet Crema 73-75                            
Gagà Milano Orzibasket – PMS Basketball Moncalieri 71-65                           
Vivigas Alto Sebino – Expo Inox Mortara 88-70                              
Banca popolare di Vicenza – Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova 72-68

Classifica: Gagà Milano Orzibasket 16, APU GSA Udine 14, Co.Mark Bergamo 12, Erogasmet Crema 12, GIMAR Basket Lecco 10, Urania Porta Vittoria Milano 10, Banca popolare di Vicenza 10, Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese 8, LTC Sangiorgese Basket 8, Vivigas Alto Sebino 8, Rimadesio 6, Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova 4, Edimes Basket Pavia 4, Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 2, Expo Inox Mortara 2, PMS Basketball Moncalieri 2

Prossimo turno (9^ giornata):
Sab 21/11/15 20:30 PMS Basketball Moncalieri – Fiorentina Basket Scandicci     
Sab 21/11/15 20:30 Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese – GIMAR Basket Lecco             
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Erogasmet Crema – Edimes Basket Pavia             
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Broetto Costruzioni Virtus Padova – Vivigas Alto Sebino               
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Expo Inox Mortara – Gagà Milano Orzibasket                    
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Co.Mark Bergamo – APU GSA Udine      
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 LTC Sangiorgese Basket – Urania Porta Vittoria Milano
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Rimadesio – Banca popolare di Vicenza

SERIE B GIRONE C 8^ giornata
Stella Azzurra Roma – Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma 51-91                        
Oasi di Kufra Fondi – Luiss Roma 92-97 d. 2 t.s.                              
Use Computer Gross Empoli – Nuova Aquila Palermo 62-51                 
In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri – Mastria Vending Catanzaro 77-66 
Al Discount Dynamic Venafro – Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra VT 55-69                               
Cesarano Scafati – Citysightseeing Palestrina 89-72                     
Il Globo Isernia – BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino 78-106              
Givova Napoli Basket – Mec San Maddaloni 85-50 

Classifica: Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma 16, Givova Napoli Basket 14, Citysightseeing Palestrina 12, Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra VT 12, BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino 12, Nuova Aquila Palermo 10, Mastria Vending Catanzaro 10, Use Computer Gross Empoli 8, Luiss Roma 6, Basket Scauri 6, Cesarano Scafati 6, Stella Azzurra Roma 4, Oasi di Kufra Fondi 4, Il Globo Isernia 4, Al Discount Dynamic Venafro 2, Mec San Maddaloni 2

Prossimo turno (9^ giornata):
Sab 21/11/15 18:00 BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino – Stella Azzurra Roma     
Sab 21/11/15 18:00 Luiss Roma – Use Computer Gross          
Sab 21/11/15 18:30 Roma Gas Eurobasket Roma – Givova Napoli Basket      
Dom 22/11/15 16:00 Nuova Aquila Palermo – Al Discount Dynamic Venafro  
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Mastria Vending Catanzaro – Oasi di Kufra Fondi             
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Citysightseeing Palestrina – Il Globo Isernia                        
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Terra di Tuscia Stella Azzurra VT – In Piu' Broker Basket Scauri   
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Mec San Maddaloni – Cesarano Scafati                  

SERIE B GIRONE D 8^ giornata
Etomilu Giulianova – Casa Euro Bk Taranto 69-64         
Dueesse Basket Martina – Sandretto Falconara 74-68               
Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket P.S.Elpidio – Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 86-76                    
Virtus Valmontone – Ambrosia Bisceglie 59-78            
Bcc Vasto – Allianz Pazienza San Severo 69-77               
We're Basket Ortona – Globo Infoservice Campli 67-79                           
Quarta Caffè -MD Discount Monteroni – Amatori Pescara 61-78          
Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia – Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro 77-79 d. 1 t.s.         

Classifica: Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro 16, Sandretto Falconara 14, Allianz Pazienza San Severo 12, Globo Infoservice Campli 12, Quarta Caffè – MD Discount Monteroni 10, We're Basket Ortona 10, Amatori Pescara 10, Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia 8, Etomilu Giulianova 6, Dueesse Basket Martina 6, Ambrosia Bisceglie 6, Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket P.S.Elpidio 6, Bcc Vasto 4, Casa Euro Bk Taranto 4, Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 2, Virtus Valmontone 2

Prossimo turno (9^ giornata): 
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Globo Infoservice – Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro  
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Sandretto Falconara – Bcc Generazione Vincente Vasto                              
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 We're Basket Ortona – Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia                         
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Allianz Pazienza San Severo – Quarta Caffè MD Discount Monteroni                     
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Ambrosia Bisceglie – Ecoelpidiense Stella Basket P.S.Elpidio      
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Amatori Pescara – Casa Euro Bk Taranto                              
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Geofarma Mola New Basket 2012 – Dueesse Basket Martina                    
Dom 22/11/15 18:00 Virtus Valmontone – Etomilu Giulianova